- NomAg singular nominative
- tabeallavuoiti
- NomAg singular accusative
- tabeallavuoiti
- NomAg singular genitive
- tabeallavuoiti
- NomAg singular illative
- tabeallavuoitái
- NomAg singular locative
- tabeallavuoitis
- NomAg singular comitative
- tabeallavuitiin / tabeallavuoitiin
- NomAg essive
- tabeallavuoitin
- NomAg plural nominative
- tabeallavuoitit
- NomAg plural accusative
- tabeallavuitiid / tabeallavuoitiid
- NomAg plural genitive
- tabeallavuitiid / tabeallavuoitiid
- NomAg plural illative
- tabeallavuitiide / tabeallavuoitiide
- NomAg plural locative
- tabeallavuitiin / tabeallavuoitiin
- NomAg plural comitative
- tabeallavuitiiguin / tabeallavuoitiiguin