Forms
- garrengarrat · indicative past 1 sg
- garrengarret · indicative present 1 sg
- garrengarret · indicative past connegative
- garrengarret · past participle
- gárrengárrat · indicative past 1 sg
- gárrengárret · indicative present 1 sg
- gárrengárret · indicative past connegative
- gárrengárret · past participle
Words starting with “garren”
- gárrendilliNrus
- gárrenmirkuNrusmiddel
- gárrendilledikšuNrusbehandling
- gárrenoaivvisAdvalkoholpåvirket
- gárrenmirkogeavaheapmiNrusmisbruk
- gárrenmirkodikšuNrusbehandlingstilbud
- gárrenmirkodikšunNrusbehandling
- gárrenávnnasdikšuNrusomsorg
- gárrenpolitihkkaNruspolitikk
- gárrenvuodjinNfyllekjøring
- gárrenvuohtaNrus
- gárrenmirkováttisvuohtaNrusproblem
- gárrendikšuNrusomsorg
- gárrenváttisvuohtaNrusproblematikk
- gárrenmirkoplánaNrusmiddelplan
- gárrenávnnasfuolaheapmiNrusomsorg
- gárrendikšunsuorgiNrusbehandlingsfelt
- gárrenávnnassorjjasvuohtaNrusavhengighet
- gárrenávnnasNfin: päihde
- gárrenávnnasgeavaheaddjiNrusavhengig