# pluralisttalaš · A · North Sámi

**Nordsamisk-finsk ordbok** (dict-sme-fin, A)
- Finnish: moniarvoinen

## Forms

- A Attr: pluralisttalaš
- A Sg Nom: pluralisttalaš
- A Pl Nom: pluralisttalaččat
- A Der/Comp A Attr: pluralisttalet, pluralisttalat, pluralisttalaččat, pluralisttalit, pluralisttalut
- A Der/Comp A Sg Nom: pluralisttalet, pluralisttaleabbo, pluralisttalat, pluralisttalaččat, pluralisttalabbo, pluralisttalit, pluralisttalut
- A Der/Superl A Sg Nom: pluralisttaleamos, pluralisttalamos, pluralisttalaččamus

---
Source: giellalt/dict-sme-fin src/a_smefin.xml:68994 · CC-BY-4.0
Built 2026-10-18
Page: https://satnegirji.z3chat.com/sme/pluralisttala%C5%A1
