SÁTNEGIRJI

naiivvat is the plural nominative or comparative attributive or comparative singular nominative of naiiva.

naiivaA

used with olmmoš

Finnish

naiiviA

gal juo leat naiiva, go diekkáriid jáhkátoletpa sinä naiivi, kun tuollaisia uskot

Don leat menddo naiiva.

naiiva optimisma

naiiva jáhkku

Nordsamisk-finsk ordbokdict-sme-fin/src/a_smefin.xml:65075Edit on GitHubSuggest

Norwegian Bokmål

naivA

Don leat menddo naiiva.Du er altfor naiv.

naiiva optimismanaiv optimisme

naiiva jáhkkunaiv tro

Nordsamisk-norsk ordbokdict-sme-nob/src/A_smenob.xml:1395Edit on GitHubSuggest

North Sámi definitions

Don leat menddo naiiva.

naiiva optimisma

naiiva jáhkku

gii váilu hárjáneami dahje menddo álkit jáhkká earáide

Synonyms: alitčalmmat

North Sámi monolingual dictionarydict-sme/src/A_sme.xml:1710Edit on GitHubSuggest