smatteV
Nieida meavskkui njuokčamiin guomi vuostá.Jenta smattet med tunga mot ganen.
Nordsamisk-norsk ordbokdict-sme-nob/src/V_smenob.xml:45947Edit on GitHubSuggest
mevskot is the indicative present 3 pl or indicative past 2 sg or imperative 2 pl of meavskut.
used with mun
smatteV
Nieida meavskkui njuokčamiin guomi vuostá.Jenta smattet med tunga mot ganen.
Nordsamisk-norsk ordbokdict-sme-nob/src/V_smenob.xml:45947Edit on GitHubSuggest
Nieida meavskkui njuokčamiin guomi vuostá.
North Sámi monolingual dictionarydict-sme/src/V_sme.xml:16952Edit on GitHubSuggest