SÁTNEGIRJI

juhkan is the indicative past connegative or past participle of juhkat.

juhkatV

Very common·used with mun

Finnish

juodaV

Boađe sisa gáfe juhkat!

Nordsamisk-finsk ordbokdict-sme-fin/src/v_smefin.xml:7905Edit on GitHubSuggest

Norwegian Bokmål

drikkeV

Boađe sisa gáfe juhkat!Kom inn og drikk kaffe!

Nordsamisk-norsk ordbokdict-sme-nob/src/V_smenob.xml:14531Edit on GitHubSuggest

South Sámi

Lule Sámi

North Sámi definitions

Boađe sisa gáfe juhkat!

North Sámi monolingual dictionarydict-sme/src/V_sme.xml:14575Edit on GitHubSuggest