iloN
Mun lean ilus.
Nordsamisk-finsk ordbokdict-sme-fin/src/n_smefin.xml:28837Edit on GitHubSuggest
iluid is the plural accusative or plural genitive of illu.
Very common
iloN
Mun lean ilus.
Nordsamisk-finsk ordbokdict-sme-fin/src/n_smefin.xml:28837Edit on GitHubSuggest
gledeN
Mun lean ilus.Jeg er glad.
Nordsamisk-norsk ordbokdict-sme-nob/src/N_smenob.xml:202939Edit on GitHubSuggest
aavoeN
Nordsamisk-sørsamisk- ordbokdict-sme-sma/src/all_smesma.xml:17256Edit on GitHubSuggest
1illoN
2ávvoN
North Sámi – Lule Sámidict-sme-smj/src/all_smesmj.xml:29287Edit on GitHubSuggest
Mun lean ilus.
North Sámi monolingual dictionarydict-sme/src/N_sme.xml:69297Edit on GitHubSuggest