SÁTNEGIRJI

iiralaččaid is the plural accusative or plural genitive or plural accusative or plural genitive of iiralaš.

iiralašAN

used with filbma

Finnish

Norwegian Bokmål

irskA

iiralaš álbmotmusihkkairsk folkemusikk

iiralaš vuollairsk øl

Nordsamisk-norsk ordbokdict-sme-nob/src/A_smenob.xml:23321Edit on GitHubSuggest

North Sámi definitions

iiralaš álbmotmusihkka

iiralaš vuolla

mii gullá Irlándii dahje Irlándda kultuvrii

North Sámi monolingual dictionarydict-sme/src/A_sme.xml:1245Edit on GitHubSuggest