SÁTNEGIRJI

guvhlliiguin is the plural comitative of guvhli.

guvhliN

Finnish

(lyönnistä aiheutunut)kuhmuN

Guvhli lei ihtán gállui dugo čoarvi.

Nordsamisk-finsk ordbokdict-sme-fin/src/n_smefin.xml:194295Edit on GitHubSuggest

Norwegian Bokmål

kulN

Guvhli lei ihtán gállui dugo čoarvi.Kulen kom fram i panna som et horn.

Nordsamisk-norsk ordbokdict-sme-nob/src/N_smenob.xml:50105Edit on GitHubSuggest

North Sámi definitions

Guvhli lei ihtán gállui dugo čoarvi.

North Sámi monolingual dictionarydict-sme/src/N_sme.xml:65097Edit on GitHubSuggest