kuokkiaV
guohkkat eatnama
Nordsamisk-finsk ordbokdict-sme-fin/src/v_smefin.xml:23636Edit on GitHubSuggest
guhkket is the indicative present 3 pl or indicative past 2 sg or imperative 2 pl of guohkkat.
used with mun
kuokkiaV
guohkkat eatnama
Nordsamisk-finsk ordbokdict-sme-fin/src/v_smefin.xml:23636Edit on GitHubSuggest
hakkeV
guohkkat eatnamahakke jorda
Nordsamisk-norsk ordbokdict-sme-nob/src/V_smenob.xml:749Edit on GitHubSuggest
guohkkat eatnama
North Sámi monolingual dictionarydict-sme/src/V_sme.xml:11955Edit on GitHubSuggest