SÁTNEGIRJI

golahan is the indicative present 1 sg or indicative past connegative or past participle of golahit.

golahitV

Common·used with mun

Finnish

kuluttaaV

Olmmoš sáhttá omd. golahit ruđaid dahje áiggi.Ihminen voi kuluttaa esimerkiksi rahaa tai aikaa.

(vähiin tai loppuun)käyttääV

Nordsamisk-finsk ordbokdict-sme-fin/src/v_smefin.xml:51299Edit on GitHubSuggest

Norwegian Bokmål

brukeV; forbrukeV

Olmmoš sáhttá omd. golahit ruđaid dahje áiggi.Man kan f.eks. bruke penger eller tiden.

Nordsamisk-norsk ordbokdict-sme-nob/src/V_smenob.xml:11880Edit on GitHubSuggest

Lule Sámi

North Sámi definitions

Olmmoš sáhttá omd. golahit ruđaid dahje áiggi.

North Sámi monolingual dictionarydict-sme/src/V_sme.xml:11401Edit on GitHubSuggest