SÁTNEGIRJI

gorgŋot is the indicative present 3 pl or indicative past 2 sg or imperative 2 pl of goargŋut.

goargŋutV

Common·used with mun

Finnish

noustaV

Dál leige mu vuorru fas goargŋut bajimussii.

Nordsamisk-finsk ordbokdict-sme-fin/src/v_smefin.xml:5068Edit on GitHubSuggest

Norwegian Bokmål

1klatreV

Dál leige mu vuorru fas goargŋut bajimussii.Nå var det igjen min tur å klatre helt øverst.

2stigeV

3stake elvebåt

Nordsamisk-norsk ordbokdict-sme-nob/src/V_smenob.xml:11668Edit on GitHubSuggest

South Sámi

North Sámi definitions

Dál leige mu vuorru fas goargŋut bajimussii.

North Sámi monolingual dictionarydict-sme/src/V_sme.xml:11081Edit on GitHubSuggest