1selvittää irrottaa
2päästää (nopeasti)
3(gálgalit čoddaga)rykäistäV; köhäistäV
Nordsamisk-finsk ordbokdict-sme-fin/src/v_smefin.xml:75709Edit on GitHubSuggest
gálgalan is the indicative present 1 sg or indicative past connegative or past participle of gálgalit.
1selvittää irrottaa
2päästää (nopeasti)
3(gálgalit čoddaga)rykäistäV; köhäistäV
Nordsamisk-finsk ordbokdict-sme-fin/src/v_smefin.xml:75709Edit on GitHubSuggest
gálggatV
North Sámi – Lule Sámidict-sme-smj/src/all_smesmj.xml:79362Edit on GitHubSuggest