taikaaN
Das ii leat dáigá.
Nordsamisk-finsk ordbokdict-sme-fin/src/adv_smefin.xml:1863Edit on GitHubSuggest
dáiggaide is the plural illative or plural illative of dáigá.
Rare in texts
taikaaN
Das ii leat dáigá.
Nordsamisk-finsk ordbokdict-sme-fin/src/adv_smefin.xml:1863Edit on GitHubSuggest
taikaN; ennusmerkkiN
Nordsamisk-finsk ordbokdict-sme-fin/src/n_smefin.xml:149001Edit on GitHubSuggest
tolkkuN; taikaN
Nordsamisk-finsk ordbokdict-sme-fin/src/n_smefin.xml:149015Edit on GitHubSuggest
tessAdv
Das ii leat dáigá.Den er ikke noe tess.
Nordsamisk-norsk ordbokdict-sme-nob/src/Adv_smenob.xml:10388Edit on GitHubSuggest
Das ii leat dáigá.
North Sámi monolingual dictionarydict-sme/src/Adv_sme.xml:1719Edit on GitHubSuggest