# vajavaparadigmalinen · A · Kven

**Kven – Norwegian Bokmål** (dict-fkv-nob, A)
- Norwegian Bokmål: som har mangelfullt bøyningsparadigma

## Forms

- A Sg Nom: vajavaparadigmalinen
- A Sg Gen: vajavaparadigmalisen
- A Sg Par: vajavaparadigmalista
- A Sg Ine: vajavaparadigmalisessa
- A Sg Ill: vajavaparadigmalisheen
- A Sg Ela: vajavaparadigmalisesta
- A Sg Ade: vajavaparadigmalisela
- A Sg Abe: vajavaparadigmalisetta
- A Sg All: vajavaparadigmaliselet, vajavaparadigmalisele
- A Sg Abl: vajavaparadigmaliselta
- A Sg Ess: vajavaparadigmalisena
- A Sg Tra: vajavaparadigmaliseksi
- A Pl Nom: vajavaparadigmaliset
- A Pl Gen: vajavaparadigmalisten
- A Pl Par: vajavaparadigmalisia, vajavaparadigmalissiita, vajavaparadigmalissii
- A Pl Ine: vajavaparadigmalisissa
- A Pl Ill: vajavaparadigmalishiin
- A Pl Ela: vajavaparadigmalisista
- A Pl Ade: vajavaparadigmalisila
- A Pl Abe: vajavaparadigmalisitta
- A Pl All: vajavaparadigmalisilet, vajavaparadigmalisile
- A Pl Abl: vajavaparadigmalisilta
- A Pl Ess: vajavaparadigmalisina
- A Pl Tra: vajavaparadigmalisiksi
- A Pl Com: vajavaparadigmalisine

---
Source: giellalt/dict-fkv-nob src/A_fkvnob.xml:23450 · CC-BY-4.0
Built 2026-10-18
Page: https://satnegirji.z3chat.com/fkv/vajavaparadigmalinen
