# paradigma · N · Kven

**Kven – Norwegian Bokmål** (dict-fkv-nob, N)
- Norwegian Bokmål: paradigma

## Forms

- N Sg Nom: paradigma
- N Sg Gen: paradigman
- N Sg Par: paradigmaa
- N Sg Ine: paradigmassa
- N Sg Ill: paradigmhaan
- N Sg Ela: paradigmasta
- N Sg Ade: paradigmala
- N Sg All: paradigmalet, paradigmale
- N Sg Abl: paradigmalta
- N Sg Abe: paradigmatta
- N Sg Ess: paradigmana
- N Sg Tra: paradigmaksi
- N Pl Nom: paradigmat
- N Pl Gen: paradigmoitten
- N Pl Par: paradigmoita
- N Pl Ine: paradigmoissa
- N Pl Ill: paradigmhoin
- N Pl Ela: paradigmoista
- N Pl Ade: paradigmoila
- N Pl All: paradigmoilet, paradigmoile
- N Pl Abl: paradigmoilta
- N Pl Abe: paradigmoitta
- N Pl Ess: paradigmoina
- N Pl Tra: paradigmoiksi
- N Pl Com: paradigmoine

---
Source: giellalt/dict-fkv-nob src/N_fkvnob.xml:95695 · CC-BY-4.0
Built 2026-10-19
Page: https://satnegirji.z3chat.com/fkv/paradigma
